18:00Burnley?-?Sheffield United

20:15Newcastle United?-?West Ham

22:30Liverpool?-?Aston Villa

01:00Southampton?-?Manchester City

03:00Granada?-?Valencia

19:00Athletic Bilbao?-?Real Madrid

22:00Espanyol?-?Leganes

00:30Osasuna?-?Getafe

03:00Villarreal?-?Barcelona

02:45Lazio?-?AC Milan

22:15Inter Milan?-?Bologna

00:30Parma?-?Fiorentina

00:30Sampdoria?-?Spal

00:30Cagliari?-?Atalanta

00:30Udinese?-?Genoa

00:30Brescia?-?Hellas Verona

02:45Napoli?-?AS Roma

18:00Swansea City?-?Sheffield Wednesday

20:00Middlesbrough?-?Queens Park Rangers

21:00West Bromwich?-?Hull City

17:00Sangju Sangmu Phoenix?-?Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

17:00Gwangju?-?Daegu

17:00Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma?-?Pohang Steelers

03:15Benfica?-?Boavista

03:30Sporting Braga?-?Aves

23:00Gil Vicente?-?Rio Ave

01:15Desportivo de Tondela?-?Famalicao

03:30Porto?-?Belenenses

20:30Ufa?-?Ural Sr

22:30Rubin Kazan?-?Gazovik Orenburg

00:30Krasnodar?-?Zenit St Petersburg

22:30Kasimpasa?-?Sivasspor

01:00Konyaspor?-?Rizespor

01:00Galatasaray?-?Trabzonspor

02:45Cadiz?-?Real Oviedo

02:45Fuenlabrada?-?CD Mirandes

22:00Deportivo La Coruna?-?SD Huesca

00:30Las Palmas?-?SD Ponferradina

00:30Malaga?-?Albacete

02:45Alcorcon?-?CD Lugo

20:00Torpedo Minsk?-?Belshina Babruisk

22:00Torpedo Zhodino?-?Shakhter Soligorsk

00:00Ruh Brest?-?Dinamo Minsk

19:00Nordsjaelland?-?Midtjylland

21:00Hobro I.K.?-?Randers

23:00Aalborg BK?-?Brondby

01:00Aarhus AGF?-?Kobenhavn

19:30Elfsborg?-?Malmo

19:30AIK Solna?-?Falkenbergs FF

22:30IK Sirius?-?Orebro

22:30Hacken?-?Hammarby

23:00Molde?-?Mjondalen

23:00Bodo Glimt?-?Brann

23:00Stromsgodset?-?Kristiansund BK

23:00Sandefjord?-?Sarpsborg 08 FF

23:00Odd Grenland?-?FK Haugesund

01:30Stabaek?-?Rosenborg

22:00Slovan Liberec?-?Slavia Praha

22:00Banik Ostrava?-?Viktoria Plzen

22:00Sparta Praha?-?Baumit Jablonec

17:40Podbeskidzie?-?Radomiak Radom

20:00Pogon Szczecin?-?Jagiellonia Bialystok

20:10LKS Nieciecza?-?Olsztyn OKS 1945

22:30Piast Gliwice?-?Slask Wroclaw

22:40Wigry Suwalki?-?Gks Jastrzebie

23:00Olimpia Grudziadz?-?Belchatow

23:55Hajduk Split?-?ZNK Osijek

02:05NK Rijeka?-?Dinamo Zagreb

23:15Aris Thessaloniki?-?AEK Athens

01:30Panathinaikos?-?Olympiakos Piraeus

18:00Hvidovre IF?-?Herfolge Boldklub Koge

20:00Skive IK?-?Fredericia

00:30Zimbru Chisinau?-?Dacia Buiucani

17:00Shakhtyor Karagandy?-?Kaisar Kyzylorda

19:00Zhetysu Taldykorgan?-?Ordabasy

20:00Kaspyi Aktau?-?Kairat Almaty

20:00Taraz?-?Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk

21:00Tobol Kostanai?-?Astana

01:00Alto Adige/sudtirol?-?Triestina

01:30Pontedera?-?Novara

01:30Ternana?-?Catania

01:30Alessandria?-?Robur Siena Ssd

01:45Potenza?-?Catanzaro

01:45Padova?-?Feralpisalo

19:30Cska Pamir Dushanbe?-?Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda

19:30Khatlon Bokhtar?-?Kuktosh

16:00Jubilo Iwata?-?Okayama

17:00Renofa Yamaguchi?-?Ehime

17:00Tochigi SC?-?Tokyo Verdy

03:00Dallas?-?New York City

05:00Libertad Asuncion?-?Sol De America

20:00Nữ B36 Torshavn?-?Nữ ebs/skala

07:00Pumas UNAM?-?Cruz Azul

09:00Chivas Guadalajara?-?Atlas

11:00Vanraure Hachinohe?-?Grulla Morioka

15:00Yokohama Scc?-?Kataller Toyama

15:00AC Nagano Parceiro?-?Azul Claro Numazu

16:00Gamba Osaka U23?-?Cerezo Osaka U23

17:00Kagoshima United?-?Kamatamare Sanuki

17:00Gainare Tottori?-?Gifu

22:00LASK Linz?-?Red Bull Salzburg

22:00Sturm Graz?-?TSV Hartberg

22:00Wolfsberger AC?-?Rapid Wien

22:45KF Laci?-?Flamurtari

22:45Luftetari Gjirokaster?-?Vllaznia Shkoder

21:00Kommunalnik Slonim?-?Krumkachy

22:00Granit Mikashevichi?-?Khimik Svetlogorsk

23:00Lida?-?Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk

09:00Nữ Houston Dash?-?Nữ Ol Reign

23:30Nữ north carolina?-?Nữ Chicago Red Stars

09:00Nữ Portland Thorns?-?Nữ Washington Spirit

15:30Austria Wien Youth?-?Grazer AK

01:25SKU Amstetten?-?FAC Team Fur Wien

21:00Bkma?-?Shirak Gjumri 2

21:00Torpedo Yerevan?-?Urartu 2

18:00Nagaworld?-?National Dm

22:00Kf Ferizaj?-?Kf Trepca Mitrovice

22:00Kf Llapi?-?De Rita Goni Lane

18:00Taby?-?Tegs Sk

19:00Eskilsminne IF?-?Motala AIF

19:00Lindome GIF?-?Oskarshamns AIK

19:00Sollentuna United FF?-?Ik Frej Taby

20:00Fc Linkoping City?-?Torns IF

20:00Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp?-?IFK Varnamo

20:00Landskrona BoIS?-?Lunds BK

20:00Gefle IF?-?IF Sylvia

21:00Nykopings BIS?-?Sandvikens IF

21:00Ifk Berga?-?Orebro Syrianska If

21:00Karlslunds If Hfk?-?Haninge

22:00Trollhattan?-?Skovde AIK

22:00Karlstad BK?-?IFK Lulea

20:00Nữ Klepp Il?-?Nữ Kolbotn

20:00Nữ Bobruichanka Bobruisk?-?U19 Abff Womens

22:00Nữ neman grodno?-?Nữ Energetik Bgu Minsk

23:00Nữ Minsk?-?Nữ botsor brest

15:00Brisbane Olympic United FC?-?Moreton Bay United

03:40Macca Ballers?-?Leg A Z Soccer International

15:00Ntupes?-?Hang Yuen

15:00Tatung?-?Taichung Futuro

15:00Tainan City Steel?-?Taicheng Lions

15:00Đại học ming chuan?-?Taiwan Power Company

17:00Jk Poseidon?-?Kose

17:00Joker Raasiku?-?Parnu Linnameeskond

17:00Raplamaa?-?Kuressaare 2

21:00Ajax Lasnamae?-?Pohja Tallinna Jk Volta

21:00U19 Flora Tallinn?-?Jk Piraaja Tallinn

22:30Lushnja Ks?-?Apolonia Fier

22:30Pogradeci?-?Besa Kavaje

21:00Berserkir Reykjavik?-?Hamar Hveragerdi

21:00Ka Asvellir?-?Skallagrimur

21:00Kfb?-?Samherjar

23:00Uppsveitir?-?Afrika Reykjavik

02:00Alafoss?-?Kfr Hvolsvollur

18:00Nữ Jitex Bk?-?Sunnana Sk Womens

19:00Moron Bk Womens?-?Nữ Aik Solna

21:00Brommapojkarna Womens?-?Nữ Mallbackens If

23:00Ka Akureyri?-?Breidablik

02:15Hafnarfjordur FH?-?Stjarnan

19:30Vasteras?-?GAIS

21:00Desna Chernihiv?-?Kolos Kovalyovka

23:30Zorya?-?PFC Oleksandria

23:30Olimpic Donetsk?-?Dnipro 1

17:00Politehnica Iasi?-?Sepsi

21:00Clinceni?-?Dinamo Bucuresti

22:45Lokomotiv Plovdiv?-?Beroe

01:00CSKA Sofia?-?Ludogorets Razgrad

22:00NK Triglav Kranj?-?NK Olimpija Ljubljana

01:15NK Maribor?-?NK Mura 05

21:00St. Gallen?-?Sion

21:00Young Boys?-?Lugano

21:00Luzern?-?Thun

18:05Gornik Leczna?-?Olimpia Elblag

22:00Garbarnia Krakow?-?Znicz Pruszkow

22:00Lech Ii Poznan?-?Resovia Rzeszow

22:00Pogon Siedlce?-?Widzew lodz

22:00Stal Rzeszow?-?Bytovia Bytow

22:30Skra Czestochowa?-?Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

22:30Mp Mikkeli?-?Kpv

22:30Gnistan?-?Jaro

00:00Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi?-?Torpedo Kutaisi

21:30Giresunspor?-?Erzurum BB

21:30Hatayspor?-?Keciorengucu

00:00Osmanlispor?-?Umraniyespor

00:00Adana Demirspor?-?Altay Spor Kulubu

22:00Fotbal Trinec?-?Fk Banik Sokolov

23:00Chernomorets Odessa?-?Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv

23:00Maardu Fc Starbunker?-?Vandra Jk Vaprus

23:00Tallinna Levadia 2?-?Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve

23:00Parnu Jk?-?Elva

01:00Zeta?-?FK Buducnost Podgorica

01:00OFK Petrovac?-?Grbalj Radanovici

01:00Kom Podgorica?-?Ofk Titograd

01:00Rudar Pljevlja?-?Iskra Danilovgrad

01:00Podgorica?-?FK Sutjeska Niksic

20:00Nữ Vittsjo Gik?-?Nữ Linkopings

21:00Nữ Pitea IF?-?Nữ Kif Orebro Duff

20:00Jk Welco Elekter?-?Jk Tallinna Kalev 2

20:00Voru Jk?-?Nomme Jk Kalju 2

20:00Paide Linnameeskond 2?-?Laanemaa Haapsalu

23:00Rakvere Flora?-?Viimsi Mrjk

23:00Keila Jk?-?Tabasalu Charma

23:00Gol Gohar?-?Padideh Mashhad

23:00Pars Jonoubi Jam?-?Esteghlal Tehran

23:30Naft Masjed Soleyman?-?Mashin Sazi

23:30Nassaji Mazandaran?-?Foolad Khozestan

23:30Saipa?-?Sepahan

16:30Lion City Sailors?-?Hougang United FC

17:00Khánh Hòa?-?Xm Fico Tây Ninh

17:00Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu?-?Bình Định

17:00Anyang?-?Jeju United

17:00Chungnam Asan?-?Gyeongnam

17:00Gangneung?-?Incheon Korail

14:00Bayside United?-?Toowong

14:00St George Willawong?-?Taringa Rovers

18:00Roi United?-?Ouhu

20:00Tote?-?Cle

21:00Kajha?-?TP47 Tornio